第32回 春季少年チサッカー大会(木村和司杯)星取表 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
幹事チーム | 勝田SC−B | TEL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LL-3 | 携帯 | FAX | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NO | チーム名 | 勝田SC−B | 鴨志田第一FC | 並木SC | FCアムゼル | 大豆戸FC−A | J-SPORTS FCA | さちが丘FC | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 得点 | 失点 | 勝点 | 得失差 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 勝田SC−B | ○ | × | △ | × | × | × | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 4 | -12 | 6 | 34040 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | − | 0 | 0 | − | 3 | 2 | − | 2 | 0 | − | 4 | 0 | − | 4 | 1 | − | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 鴨志田第一FC | × | △ | × | × | × | × | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | -22 | 7 | -960 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | − | 1 | 2 | − | 2 | 1 | − | 2 | 0 | − | 11 | 1 | − | 6 | 0 | − | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 並木SC | ○ | △ | × | × | × | △ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 5 | -7 | 5 | 46600 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | − | 0 | 2 | − | 2 | 2 | − | 3 | 0 | − | 2 | 1 | − | 8 | 2 | − | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | FCアムゼル | △ | ○ | ○ | × | × | × | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 7 | -6 | 4 | 67100 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | − | 2 | 2 | − | 1 | 3 | − | 2 | 0 | − | 6 | 2 | − | 3 | 1 | − | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 大豆戸FC−A | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 18 | 29 | 1 | 194810 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | − | 0 | 11 | − | 0 | 2 | − | 0 | 6 | − | 0 | 2 | − | 1 | 6 | − | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | J-SPORTS FCA | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | × | ○ | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 21 | 2 | 160780 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | − | 0 | 6 | − | 1 | 8 | − | 1 | 3 | − | 2 | 1 | − | 2 | 6 | − | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | さちが丘FC | ○ | ○ | △ | ○ | × | × | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 10 | -3 | 3 | 98630 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | − | 1 | 4 | − | 0 | 2 | − | 2 | 2 | − | 1 | 1 | − | 6 | 1 | − | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
※自動表ですので左下半分のみ記入して下さい。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LL-3 | 4月29日(祝) | グランド:勝田小 | 15−5−15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NO | キックオフ | 予 選 リ ー グ | 主審 | 副審 | 副審 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:00 | 鴨志田第一FC | 2 | ― | 2 | 並木SC | アムゼル | さちが丘 | 勝田B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10:40 | FCアムゼル | 0 | ― | 6 | 大豆戸FC-A | 勝田B | 鴨志田第一 | 並木 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11:20 | 勝田SC-B | 1 | ― | 0 | 鴨志田第一FC | J-SPORTS | アムゼル | 大豆戸A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12:00 | J-SPORTS FCA | 6 | ― | 1 | さちが丘FC | 並木 | 勝田B | 鴨志田第一 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12:40 | 並木SC | 2 | ― | 3 | FCアムゼル | 大豆戸A | J-SPORTS | さちが丘 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13:20 | 大豆戸FC−A | 2 | ― | 1 | J-SPORTS FCA | さちが丘 | 並木 | アムゼル | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14:00 | さちが丘FC | 3 | ― | 1 | 勝田SC−B | 鴨志田第一 | 大豆戸A | J-SPORTS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LL-3 | 5月3日(祝) | グランド:勝田小 | 15−5−15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NO | キックオフ | 予 選 リ ー グ | 主審 | 副審 | 副審 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:00 | 鴨志田第一FC | 1 | ― | 2 | FCアムゼル | 並木 | 勝田B | J-SPORTS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10:40 | 並木SC | 0 | ― | 2 | 大豆戸FC-A | さちが丘 | 鴨志田第一 | アムゼル | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11:20 | さちが丘FC | 4 | ― | 0 | 鴨志田第一FC | アムゼル | 並木 | 大豆戸A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12:00 | FCアムゼル | 2 | ― | 2 | 勝田SC−B | J-SPORTS | さちが丘 | 鴨志田第一 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12:40 | J-SPORTS FCA | 8 | ― | 1 | 並木SC | 大豆戸A | アムゼル | 勝田B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13:20 | 大豆戸FC-A | 6 | ― | 1 | さちが丘FC | 勝田B | J-SPORTS | 並木 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14:00 | 勝田SC-B | 0 | ― | 4 | J-SPORTS FCA | 鴨志田第一 | 大豆戸A | さちが丘 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LL-3 | 5月4日(祝) | グランド:勝田小 | 15−5−15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NO | キックオフ | 予 選 リ ー グ | 主審 | 副審 | 副審 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:00 | FCアムゼル | 2 | ― | 3 | J-SPORTS FCA | 並木 | 鴨志田第一 | 大豆戸A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10:40 | 並木SC | 2 | ― | 2 | さちが丘FC | 大豆戸A | アムゼル | J-SPORTS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11:20 | 大豆戸FC-A | 4 | ― | 0 | 勝田SC−B | J-SPORTS | 並木 | さちが丘 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12:00 | J-SPORTS FCA | 6 | ― | 1 | 鴨志田第一FC | さちが丘 | 大豆戸A | 勝田B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12:40 | さちが丘FC | 2 | ― | 1 | FCアムゼル | 勝田B | J-SPORTS | 鴨志田第一 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13:20 | 勝田SC-B | 0 | ― | 3 | 並木SC | 鴨志田第一 | さちが丘 | アムゼル | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14:00 | 鴨志田第一FC | 0 | ― | 11 | 大豆戸FC-A | アムゼル | 勝田B | 並木 |