第36回 横浜少年サッカー大会
1 白根サッカークラブ     東汲沢SC 82
  35 2 0 67  
2 FCムサシ     <市長杯>   4 EMSC 83
1 1       0 18
3 駒林サッカークラブ 4 99 2 3 115 9 ジュニオールSC 84
  0 会場 みなとみらいスポーツパーク 他 0
4 横浜サッカークラブつばさ         青葉フットボールクラブ 85
  36 12     2 68  
5 相沢FC   0     0   北方サッカークラブ 86
    131 0 0 139    
6 磯子ファイターズ     1   優  勝 バディーSC   2 横浜GSFC 87
  37 1         1 69  
7 FC都筑スポーツ少年団   18     準優勝 S   C    H  .FC     0   FC上山 88
               
8 勝田サッカークラブ 100 0     3  位 市ヶ尾FCブリーオ     0 116 小山台サッカークラブ 89
2 0 4     4 0 19
9 荏田東FC 1       4  位 太尾FC       6 あざみ野FC 90
  38 3         11 70
10 上中里サッカークラブ   1     0   港南台サッカークラブ 91
147 1P4 3 151    
11 長津田ドラゴンズFC 1K2 1/8 MMSP 0 FC左近山 92
  39 0     1/15  長坂谷     2 71  
12 大崎サッカークラブ 7       1/16 長坂谷       1   柏尾SC 93
3 0         1/16  MMSP       0 20
13 八ツ橋SC 7 101 2     1/23  MMSP     11 117 4 FCアムゼル 94
  0     1/23  長浜公園     0
14 野庭キッカーズ         1/23 恩田第5       小雀SC 95
  40 1       1/29 MMSP     2 72  
15 FC瀬ヶ崎   0       1/29  玄海田公園     0   美しが丘サッカークラブ 96
132 1   1/29  長坂谷   1 140    
16 飯島FC 3   1/29  新横投てき   0     FCサンダース 97
  41 0     1/30  恩田第5     2P2 73  
17 FC YSA   3     1/30  ライフネット     2K4   菊名サッカークラブ 98
      1/30  MMSP      
18 平戸FC 102 1     2/5 若葉台東   0 118 FCオフサイド 99
4 0 3   2/5 小雀公園   4 4P2 21
19 中沢SS 5     2/5 新横投てき     5K2 N2SC 100
  42 0     2/6 小雀公園     0 74  
20 FC奈良   1   2/6 新横投てき   3   品濃ウィングス 101
  0 2/11 MMSP 0  
21 もえぎ野FC 4   2/20 東俣野公園   1     FCみたけ 102
  43 1     2/20 本牧市民公園     1 75  
22 FCトータス 2     2/26 MMSP     2 鶴ヶ峰サッカークラブ 103
5 0       2/27 長浜公園       0 22
23 J.SPORTS.FC 1 103 0      4/9 みなとみらいSP     5P0 119 1 FC本郷 104
  7           6K0
24 SCH.FC                   若葉台FC 105
  44 16               0 76  
25 ジェイ.キッズサッカークラブ   0             3 NPO Y.S.C.C. 106
    133 3         1P0 141    
26 二俣川サッカークラブ 0             4K1     かながわクラブ 107
  45 7                 1 77  
27 瀬谷サンダーキッズ   0                 3   三保小サッカークラブ 108
                     
28 下野谷レッグスFC 104 2               0 120 バディーSC 109
6 0 0             9 16 23
29 西本郷フットボールクラブ 10                   0 FCゴール 110
  46 0               3 78
30 荏田南FC 2             0   黒滝サッカークラブ 111
    148 3         8 152    
31 藤が丘少年サッカークラブ     1     0 FC1980洋光台 112
  47 0         3 79  
32 坂本サッカークラブ 1           1   78FC西柴 113
7 3             2 24
33 フレンドSC 1 105 0         3 121 1 大曽根スポーツクラブ 114
5           0
34 横浜川和FC                     鴨志田第一FC 115
  48 0               2 80  
35 横浜F・マリノスプライマリー   6             1   上星川サッカーSC 116
134 1       0 142    
36 横浜港北SC   0   1 磯子フレンズサッカークラブ 117
  49 1       3 81  
37 瀬谷FC   0         1   FCねぎし 118
             
38 Tips 106 3     4 122 藤塚キッカーズ 119
8 0 0 0 6 25
39 今宿少年サッカークラブ 2   バディーSC   1 二ツ橋SC 120
  50 0 0 82  
40 横浜すみれサッカークラブ   1   162   1   篠原つばめサッカークラブ 121
   
    4 4      
1   0      
41 帷子サッカークラブ                 原FC 122
  51 0     0 83  
42 浜北・谷本SC 4       3 FCカルパ 123
9 0           3 26
43 NPO HIP.SC 8 107 0     2 123 0 西谷FC 124
2     0
44 翠翔サッカークラブ           横浜栄コラッジオ 125
  52 6         2 84  
45 アローズサッカークラブ   1         0   一本松サッカークラブ 126
    135 0     1 143
46 嶮山キッカーズ 1     2     山王谷サッカークラブ 127
  53 4         4P1 85  
47 富岡サッカークラブ   0           5K1   田奈スポーツクラブ 128
               
48 城郷サッカークラブ 108 4         1 124 大豆戸FC 129
10 0P4 0         2 8 27
49 山田若竹SC 0K2               0 榎が丘ファイターズ 130
54 10           3 86
50 さちが丘FC   1         1   YTCフットボールクラブ 131
    149 0     153    
51 FC藤棚     3         本牧少年サッカークラブ 132
  55 1         0 87  
52 丸山台SC 4             5 FC霧が丘 133
11 0                 3 28
53 六浦毎日サッカースクール 9 109 6         2P0 125 0 日の出キッカーズ 134
0           0K0
54 横浜東サッカークラブ                     YKFC 135
  56 1             2 88  
55 横浜朝鮮初級   2             1   洋光台サッカークラブ 136
136 5         0 144    
56 ヨコハマキッカーズ     0       2 市ヶ尾FCブリーオ 137
  57 0           3P0 89  
57 FC南台   4             1K0   エストレーラFC 138
               
58 折本サッカークラブ 110 2P4         1 126 3BSC 139
12 1 2K3       0 1P3 29
59 元石川サッカークラブ 3           3K3 ゆりのきFC 140
58 2       1 90  
60 港北FCジュニア   0       2   鶴見東FC 141
    0 5P0
61 六浦少年サッカークラブ 1 6K0 FC隼 142
  59 2     4P1 91  
62 いぶき野FCヘリオス   0       2K1   大門FC 143
13 0         6P0 30
63 南ヶ丘キッカーズ 1 111 0     3 127 7K0 文庫フットボールクラブ 144
2         1
64 プラタノフットボールクラブ             藤の木SC 145
  60 2           4P0 92  
65 FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ   0         3K0   桜ヶ丘FC 146
    137 1     1 145    
66 磯子サッカークラブ     0     0     FC鴨志田緑 147
  61 0P4             1P2 93  
67 ブルーキックスSC 0K5             2K2   岩崎FC 148
                   
68 美晴サッカークラブ 112 0         3P0 128 FCソレイユ 149
14 0 4         4k0 0 31
69 たちばなキッカーズ 1             6 フットボールクラブ杉田 150
  62 0             2p1 94  
70 和泉FC   3         3k1   あざみ野キッカーズJr 151
  150 2   1 154
71 並木サッカークラブ     4 2     六ツ川サッカークラブ 152
  63 0     3p0 95  
72 戸塚FC 9         5k0 中和田FC 153
15 0             0 32
73 太尾FC 4         6 横浜深園サッカークラブ 154
113 4     1 129
74 FC緑   0         0 横浜北YMCA 155
16               0 33
75 横浜中央YMCA             1 FCゼブラ 156
64 1         3 96
76 KAZU SOCCER CLUB   0     1P K4       0   三ツ沢ダックスFC 157
    138 3     161     2 146    
77 新橋サッカークラブ     0     0     横浜かもめスポーツクラブ 158
  65 2         0 97  
78 しらとり台FC   3   太尾FC 市ヶ尾FC  ブリーオ   4   保土ヶ谷エルフィンズFC 159
   
79 FC野庭 114 1P4 5p0 130 FCイーグルス 160
17 0 1K2 4k0 1 34
80 日限山FC 2     4 夏山サッカークラブ 161
66 3 5 98
81 サザンFC   1 0   いずみ野サッカークラブ 162