11/3 長浜公園 | 11/12小雀公園 | LL−1の部 決勝ト-ナメント | 11/23 長浜公園 | 12/4旧大岡高校 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/13野七里G | 11/13あざみ野南 | 12/3 今川公園 | 12/10 長浜公園 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/23 保土ヶ谷高 | 11/20 鴨居G | 長浜公園グランド | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3決 ・ 決勝戦 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
横浜F.マリノス | 1-1 | 15 | 12月10日(土) | 0 | 10-1 | 78FC西柴 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/19X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4 | P | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
今宿少年SC | 10-2 | 1 | 5 | K | 6 | 1-2 | あざみ野FC-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11/3 | 11/3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長浜G | 0 | 12/3 | 2 | 2 | 12/4 | 0 | 長浜G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
横浜すみれSC | 9-2 | 今川公園 | 大岡高校 | 2-2 | 富岡SC-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
八ッ橋SC | 2-1 | 0 | 2 | 9-1 | バディーSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長浜公園G | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/5.26X | 11/13 | 決勝戦 | 11/13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
野七里G | 0 | 12/10 (土) | 2 | 野七里G | 11/3X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC杉田 | 3-1 | 6-1 | 白根SC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/3 | 12/4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
鶴ヶ峰SC | 4-1 | 0 | 今川公園 | 2 | 0 | 大岡高校 | 4 | 7-1 | J.スポーツFC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/20 | 2 | 8 | 11/23 | 11/12X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
鴨居G | 保土ヶ谷高 | 11/19.26X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
あざみ野KCJr | 6-2 | 0 | 2 | 3-2 | 駒林SC−A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/3X | 2 | 11/13 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/5.12.19.26 | あざみ野南中予定地 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
田奈SC | 7-2 | 8-1 | 黒滝SC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/3 | 12/4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KAZU.SC | 5-1 | 1 | 今川公園 | 0 | 3 | 大岡高校 | 0 | 4-2 | FC左近山 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11/13 | 0 | 1 | 11/13 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
あざみ野南中予定地 | あざみ野南中予定地 | 11/5.12.12/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
元石川SC | 11-2 | 5-2 | 磯子フレンズ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | P | 4 | 11/13 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K | 2 | 1 | 1 | あざみ野南中予定地 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ヨコハマキッカーズ | 8-2 | 1 | 1 | 11-1 | ジュニオール | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3位決定戦 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | P | 4 | 11/13 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K | 2 | 0 | 田奈SC | バディーSC | 0 | あざみ野南中予定地 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
あざみ野FC-B | 12-1 | 12-2 | FC奈良 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 横浜F・マリノス | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
準優勝 | J・スポーツFC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3位 | バディーSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4位 | 田奈SC |