第37回 横浜国際チビッ子サッカー大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/6 さえずりの丘 | 11/13 古河G | SL-11 決勝ト-ナメント | 11/23あざみ野南中 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/13 野七里G | 11/20美しが丘 | 12/4 三ツ沢補助競技場 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
バディーSC | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | エストレーラFC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3決 ・ 決勝戦 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/12.19.12/3X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
@ | 11/20 | 2 | 12/4(日) | 0 | 11/13 | D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCゼブラ | 10-2 | 1 | 美しが丘東小 | 古河G | 3 | 11-2 | 駒林SC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/26.12/3 | 1 | 11/13 | 11/6 | 一 | 11/19.26X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
古河G | 0 | 1 | さえずりG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
富岡SC-A | 13-1 | 1-2 | 78FC西柴 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T | 11/23 | 1 | 3 | 11/23 | V | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ヨコハマKC | 9-1 | 0 | あざみ野南中 | 三ツ沢補助競技場 | あざみ野南中 | 1 | 12-1 | 日限山FC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/12.26X | 2 | 11/6 | 0 | 決勝 | 3 | 3 | P | 二 | 11/5X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
さえずりG | 4 | K | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HIP.SC | 6-2 | 12/4(日) | 7-2 | FC左近山 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | 11/6 | 11/20 | E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
さえずりG | 0 | 2 | 美しが丘東小 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KAZU.SC | 4-2 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | あざみ野FC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大豆戸FC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/12 | 3 | 11/6 | 4 | P | 三 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
さえずりG | 2 | 0 | 2 | K | 11/19.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
太尾FC | 7-1 | 11/23 | X | Y | 11/23 | 6-1 | 青葉FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | あざみ野南中 | 2 | 0 | あざみ野南中 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
相沢FC | 5-1 | 1 | 2 | 8-1 | 田奈SC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11/6 | 0 | 0 | 11/6 | 四 | 11/5.12.19.26X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
さえずりG | さえずりG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
岩崎FC | 14-2 | 3-2 | 山田若竹SC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B | 11/6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | P | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
さえずりG | 3 | K | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
南ヶ丘KC | 8-2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | あざみ野KCJr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11/6 | 1 | P | 五 | 11/3X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
さえずりG | 7 | 0 | 4 | K | 11/3X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
あざみ野FC-A | 11-1 | 10-1 | 白根SC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U | 11/23 | 11/23 | W | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/19X | あざみ野南中 | 2 | 1 | あざみ野南中 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC奈良 | 2-2 | 0 | 7 | 14-1 | 横浜港北SC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/19.26X | 6 | 11/6 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 | 六 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/19x | さえずりG | 野七里G | 11/3.5.6.12X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小山台SC | 12-2 | 9-2 | FC80洋光台 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | C | 11/13 | 11/20 | G | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
野七里G | 3 | 2 | 美しが丘東小 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/12.19X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大豆戸FC | 3-1 | 2-1 | 元石川SC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | P | K | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3位決定戦 | 1 | 優勝 | 大豆戸FC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
準優勝 | FC左近山 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3位 | バディーSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
バディーSC | 元石川SC | 4位 | 元石川SC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||