第37回 横浜少年サッカー大会
1 FC野庭         あざみ野キッカーズJr 83
  37 1 0 69  
2 三ツ沢ダックスFC 2   <市長杯>   6 二ツ橋SC 84
1 3         0 19
3 港南台サッカークラブ 0 101 2 2 117 14 横浜F・マリノスプライマリー 85
1 会場 横浜スタジアム 他   0
4 今宿少年サッカークラブ                 万騎が原FC 86
  38 1P1     0 70  
5 ジェイ.キッズサッカークラブ   1K3     1   横浜北YMCA 87
133 0P0 1 141
6 YKFC     0K3 優 勝 横浜F.マリノスプライマリー   0     大崎サッカークラブ 88
  39 0       0 71  
7 フレンドSC 2     準優勝 ジュニオールSC     4 日の出キッカーズ 89
2 1P4             0 20
8 FCソレイユ 1K3     3 位 SCH.FC     5 Tips 90
102 2P7     3 118
9 本牧少年サッカークラブ 2K6   4 位 六浦毎日SS   1 NPO Y.S.C.C. 91
3 6         8 21
10 FC1980洋光台 0         0 長津田ドラゴンズFC 92
  40 3P2     5P1 72
11 山王谷サッカークラブ   3K4 149 2P2 1/14 横浜スタジアム 6 153 4K1   榎が丘ファイターズ 93
2K4   1/15 横浜スタジアム   0    
12 文庫フットボールクラブ         1/21 MMSP     大門FC 94
  41 0     1/22 横浜スタジアム     2 73  
13 鶴ヶ峰サッカークラブ 6       1/22 マリノスタウンD       0   若葉台FC 95
4 0         1/22 長浜公園:中止       0 22
14 ジュニオールSC 1 103 1     1/28 横浜スタジアム     1 119 2 公田サッカースポーツ少年団 96
0       1/28 長坂谷公園     0
15 品濃ウィングス         1/29 横浜スタジアム         FC鴨志田緑 97
  42 2       1/29 長坂谷公園       4P0 74  
16 FCねぎし   1       2/4  マリノスタウン       3K0   桜ヶ丘FC 98
    134 1P6     2/5 横浜スタジアム   0 142    
17 夏山サッカークラブ 1K5   2/5 MMSP   7     藤塚キッカーズ 99
  43 3     2/11 横浜スタジアム     0 75  
18 FC上山   1     2/11 清水が丘公園       9     FC 100
          2/11 MMSP      
19 78FC西柴 104 0   2/12 横浜スタジアム     5P0 120 三保小サッカークラブ 101
5 1 5   2/12 MMSP   4K0 4P1 23
20 小山台サッカークラブ 2       2/18 MMSP     2K1 藤が丘少年サッカークラブ 102
44 3     2/19 東俣野中央公園   6 76
21 FC瀬ヶ崎   0   2/26 長浜公園   1   磯子ファイターズ 103
    157 1 2/26 MMSP 3 159    
22 駒林サッカークラブ 0   3/04 長浜公園   0     並木サッカークラブ 104
  45 1P7         1 77  
23 いぶき野FCヘリオス   1K6             6 帷子サッカークラブ 105
6 2P5               7 24
24 FC都筑スポーツ少年団 2K4 105 5         3 121 0 下野谷レッグスFC 106
0         2
25 横浜かもめスポーツクラブ                     柏尾SC 107
  46 2             0 78  
26 プラタノフットボールクラブ   0             3   飯島FC 108
    135 0         0 143
27 平戸FC     7         4     勝田サッカークラブ 109
  47 1             0 79  
28 YTCフットボールクラブ   10             5   山田若竹SC 110
               
29 FCパルピターレ 106 1P3             1 122 鶴見東FC 111
7 3 1K5           4 4P1 25
30 ゆりのきFC 1               5K1 磯子サッカークラブ 112
  48 0               0 80  
31 JFC FUTURO   10           4   J.SPORTS.FC 113
150 2P2     1 154
32 二俣川サッカークラブ     2K4     0     横浜東サッカークラブ 114
  49 0         0 81  
33 元石川SC 3     決   勝     2 横浜サッカークラブつばさ 115
8 4             8 26
34 FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ 1 107 1P4     3月4日(日)     0 123 0 保土ヶ谷エルフィンズFC 116
1K5           1
35 黒滝サッカークラブ         長浜公園グランド       横浜深園サッカークラブ 117
  50 1               15 82  
36 横浜川和FC   0       11:00 K.O.     0   北方サッカークラブ 118
    136 2       3 144    
37 FCゼブラ 0     0     丸山台SC 119
  51 2         0 83  
38 FCカルパ   1         6   KAZU SOCCER CLUB 120
           
39 FC霧が丘 108 4     0P3 124 六ツ川サッカークラブ 121
9 1 2     0K2 1 27
40 岩崎FC 2     164     3 FCゴール 122
  52 0     0 84  
41 藤の木SC   3       3   富岡サッカークラブ 123
161 3 0 2 4 162
0 0
       
42 3BSC             エストレーラFC 124
  53 0     3 85  
43 あざみ野FC 1         1   フットボールクラブ杉田 125
10 1           2 28
44 八ツ橋SC 2 109 3     6 125 1 白根サッカークラブ 126
1     0
45 田奈スポーツクラブ             荏田南FC 127
  54 1P3         4 86  
46 青葉フットボールクラブ   1K2         1   FCトータス 128
    137 0     0 145    
47 六浦少年サッカークラブ 1         2     瀬谷サンダーキッズ 129
  55 5             0 87  
48 FCみたけ   0               10   バディーSC 130
                   
49 一本松サッカークラブ 110 0             6 126 FCムサシ 131
11 1 6         1 4 29
50 N2SC 0             0 FCイーグルス 132
  56 1           14 88
51 FC左近山   2         0   新橋サッカークラブ 133
151 1     1 155    
52 瀬谷FC 0     0     FC緑 134
  57 1             4P1 89  
53 FCオフサイド   0                 5K1 上星川サッカーSC 135
12 0                   0 30
54 FC隼 6 111 1             2 127 1 日限山FC 136
0             0
55 和泉FC                         大曽根スポーツクラブ 137
  58 0             1 90  
56 市ヶ尾FCブリーオ   2             4   城郷SC 138
    138 1         3 146
57 中和田FC     0         0     坂本サッカークラブ 139
  59 0P5             0 91  
58 ブルーキックスSC   0K6             1   横浜すみれサッカークラブ 140
             
59 FC藤棚 112 0         4 128 洋光台サッカークラブ 141
13 0 5         0 2 31
60 折本SC 3             1 FCビッツ 142
  60 0P3           2 92
61 アローズSC   0K5         0   たちばなキッカーズ 143
158 1 0 160    
62 さちが丘FC     2 1 FC YSA 144
  61 0     2 93  
63 NPO HIP.SC 9       1   野庭キッカーズ 145
14 3           1 32
64 鴨志田第一FC 1 113 7     0 129 2 太尾FC 146
1         3
65 かながわクラブ             しらとり台FC 147
  62 1P6           10 94  
66 いずみ野サッカークラブ   1K5         0   ヨコハマキッカーズ 148
    139 3     5 147    
67 美晴サッカークラブ     0     1     菊名サッカークラブ 149
  63 0             0 95  
68 翠翔サッカークラブ   12             2   横浜GSFC 150
           
69 東汲沢SC 114 3     三位決定戦     1 130 横浜中央YMCA 151
15 2 1         0 0 33
70 小雀SC 3       3月4日(日)       3 FCアムゼル 152
  64 0         1 96
71 南ヶ丘キッカーズ   4     長浜公園グランド     0   荏田東FC 153
152 0     0 156    
72 磯子フレンズサッカークラブ     1 10:00 K.O. 8 横浜港北SC 154
  65 0     5 97  
73 FCサンダース 1         0   西本郷フットボールクラブ 155
16 4           0 34
74 FC南台 0     163   2 131 2 サザンFC 156
115 5     0
75 西谷FC 0   1 5         篠原つばめサッカークラブ 157
17 0         3位決定戦         0 35
76 港北FCジュニア 1                 6 FC本郷 158
66 11             3 98
77 美しが丘サッカークラブ   0             2   もえぎ野FC 159
    140 0         0 148    
78 戸塚FC 2     4     相沢FC 160
  67 2         1 99  
79 中沢SS   0   六浦毎日 SCH   3   嶮山キッカーズ 161
           
80 FC奈良 116 0     1 132 横浜栄コラッジオ 162
18 0 8 9 0 36
81 六浦毎日サッカースクール 7         8 SCH.FC 163
68 4     13 100
82 大豆戸FC   1 0   EMSC 164