1 港北FCジュニア 原FC 82
  36 0 第38回 横浜少年サッカー大会 3 68  
2 元石川SC   3   1   FC野庭 83
1 5     0 18
3 阿王ヶ台SC 0 100 0 <市長杯> 5 116 5 横浜すみれサッカークラブ 84
1     0
4 FC左近山             横浜かもめスポーツクラブ 85
  37 6     会場 横浜スタジアム 他   0 69  
5 長津田ドラゴンズFC   0     1   FC霧が丘 86
      3 140
6 FCパルピターレ 132 3   1     FC隼 87
  38 0P4 1     0 70  
7 FCオフサイド   0K3     優 勝 横浜F.マリノスPr     1 エストレーラFC 88
2 4             6 19
8 折本SC 2       準優勝 黒滝SC       0 FC南台 89
101 0     0 117
9 下野谷レッグスFC 2   3 位 SCH.FC   1 横浜栄FC Jr 90
3 0         0P3 20
10 N2SC 10     4 位 原 FC     0K4 戸塚FC 91
  39 2         0 71  
11 三保小サッカークラブ   4 148 0 4 152 6   横浜深園サッカークラブ 92
6 1/5 横浜スタジアム   2
12 大曽根スポーツクラブ       1/12 横浜スタジアム     FC鴨志田緑 93
  40 0   1/19  横浜スタジアム      3 72  
13 NPO Y.S.C.C. 3   1/19 長浜公園       1   野庭キッカーズ 94
4 3     1/20 横浜スタジアム       7P1 21
14 FCイーグルス 0 102 0   1/20 長坂谷公園     5 118 6K1 桜ヶ丘FC 95
7     1/26 長坂谷公園     2
15 西谷FC           1/27 平戸永谷川遊水池G             FCトータス 96
  41 0       1/27 清水が丘公園       0 73  
16 バディーSC   5     1/27 MMSP       2   六ツ川サッカークラブ 97
133 6   2/2 横浜スタジアム   0 141
17 鴨志田第一FC     0   2/3 平戸永谷川遊水池G   2     鶴見東FC 98
  42 0     2/3 MMSP     0 74  
18 鶴ヶ峰サッカークラブ   2     2/3 横浜スタジアム     3   プラタノフットボールクラブ 99
      2/3 長坂谷公園      
19 品濃ウィングス 103 1   2/9 マリノスDピッチ     1 119 FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ 100
5 1 5   2/10 清水ヶ丘公園   8 5P1 22
20 しらとり台FC 3       2/10 横浜スタジアム     6K1 ヨコハマキッカーズ 101
43 6     2/11 MMSP     0 75  
21 美しが丘サッカークラブ   0   2/11 横浜スタジアム   5   青葉フットボールクラブ 102
    156 2P5 2/16 横浜スタジアム 2 158
22 北方サッカークラブ 2K6   2/17 横浜スタジアム 1     FC藤棚 103
  44 5     2/24 長浜公園     2 76  
23 日限山FC   2     3/3  長浜公園     3 二ツ橋SC 104
6 0P4             2 23
24 上中里サッカークラブ 0K2 104 0         0 120 0 上星川SC 105
9             3
25 FCカルパ                     小山台サッカークラブ 106
  45 5                 1P0 77  
26 勝田サッカークラブ   0             3K0   サザンFC 107
    134 3         1 142
27 西本郷フットボールクラブ     1         0 FCサンダース 108
  46 0P2                 4 78  
28 東汲沢SC   0K4                 0   YKFC 109
                       
29 今宿少年サッカークラブ 105 0             0 121 三ツ沢ダックスFC 110
7 0 2             4 4P1 24
30 山王谷サッカークラブ 2                     3K1 帷子サッカークラブ 111
47 2                 2 79
31 藤の木SC   0             1   いぶき野FCヘリオス 112
    149 0       0 153    
32 若葉台FC     10     2 横浜ジュニオールSC 113
  48 0         3 80  
33 飯島FC 5             0   瀬谷FC 114
8 1P5               10 25
34 JFC FUTURO 1K4 106 4         6 122 0 もえぎ野FC 115
1           0
35 小雀SC                 南ヶ丘キッカーズ 116
  49 6             2 81  
36 磯子ファイターズ   0             1   丸山台SC 117
    135 0         4P0 143    
37 横浜F・マリノスプライマリー 3     2K0 藤塚キッカーズ 118
  50 11         4 82  
38 荏田南FC   0           2   文庫フットボールクラブ 119
                   
39 3BSC 107 5       0 123 万騎が原FC 120
9 0P2 0     4 8 26
40 磯子サッカークラブ 0K4     163     0 みずきSC 121
51 2       1 83  
41 榎が丘ファイターズ   0   5 0     4   二俣川サッカークラブ 122
    160 3 3P0 161
      1 4K0
         
42 駒林サッカークラブ             岩崎FC 123
  52 0     1 84  
43 FCねぎし 4         2 横浜中央YMCA 124
10 0             0 27
44 SCH.FC 7 108 9     7P0 124 4 横浜GSFC 125
0         6K0
45 六浦少年サッカークラブ                     太尾FC 126
  53 1         2 85  
46 クライムイレブンSC   3         7   富岡サッカークラブ 127
136 3     3P0 144
47 夏山サッカークラブ 2       1K0 YTCフットボールクラブ 128
  54 1             3 86  
48 美晴サッカークラブ   0             0   FC奈良 129
                     
49 FC上山 109 0         1 125 平戸FC 130
11 0 4         0 3 28
50 横浜北YMCA 1               1 相沢FC 131
55 1P7           2 87
51 FCアムゼル   1K6         0   荏田東FC 132
    150 3     0 154    
52 あざみ野キッカーズJr 1     1     新橋サッカークラブ 133
  56 3         0 88  
53 大崎サッカークラブ   1           9 NPO HIP.SC 134
12 1P5               9 29
54 KAZU SOCCER CLUB 1K3 110 0         2 126 0 FCゴール 135
3         0
55 横浜サッカークラブつばさ                       菊名サッカークラブ 136
  57 0             0 89  
56 大豆戸FC   4           3   本牧少年サッカークラブ 137
137 4       1 145
57 ゆりのきFC     0       2     和泉FC 138
  58 0           0 90  
58 さちが丘FC   1           7   78FC西柴 139
             
59 FCゼブラ 111 1         0 127 横浜港北SC 140
13 5 2       5 4 30
60 山田若竹SC 1               0 篠原つばめサッカークラブ 141
59 6           12 91
61 白根サッカークラブ   0       0   FCソレイユ 142
    157 1   2P2 159    
62 FC緑 0 4K2 FC YSA 143
  60 3     8 92  
63 洋光台サッカークラブ   1       0   中沢SS 144
14 5         0 31
64 藤が丘少年サッカークラブ 0 112 1     3 128 2 中和田FC 145
2         0
65 J.SPORTS.FC             並木サッカークラブ 146
  61 0           2 93  
66 翠翔サッカークラブ   1         0   八ツ橋SC 147
138 1     4 146    
67 FCみたけ 0     3     FC都筑スポーツ少年団 148
  62 6             0 94  
68 横浜東サッカークラブ   1             2   公田サッカースポーツ少年団 149
                   
69 横浜川和FC 113 0P2         0 129 フレンドSC 150
15 0 0K4         5 2P5 32
70 城郷SC 1               2K4 たちばなキッカーズ 151
63 1             0 95  
71 かながわクラブ   0         3   港南台サッカークラブ 152
    151 0   0 155
72 Tips 3 5     市ヶ尾FCブリーオ 153
  64 2     0 96  
73 大門FC   0       3 FC瀬ヶ崎 154
16 0P6         0 33
74 磯子フレンズサッカークラブ 0K5 114 4       1 フットボールクラブ本郷 155
0   162   1 130
75 坂本サッカークラブ           6 黒滝サッカークラブ 156
  65 0P4     三位決定戦       5 34
76 FC1980洋光台   0K2             0 EMSC 157
    139 0         2 97
77 瀬谷サンダーキッズ     1   3 147 1   六浦毎日サッカースクール 158
  66 2   SCH.FC 4-0 原FC 1    
78 アローズSC   5     一本松サッカークラブ 159
      0 98  
79 あざみ野FC 115 0     3   フットボールクラブ杉田 160
17 8 8    
80 柏尾SC 0     0 131 田奈スポーツクラブ 161
67 15   3 3 35
81 保土ヶ谷エルフィンズFC   0     0 嶮山キッカーズ 162
      5 99
0   いずみ野サッカークラブ 163