1 坂本サッカークラブ NPO Y.S.C.C. 82
  36 1 第39回 横浜少年サッカー大会 5 68  
2 FCソレイユ   0 0   中沢SS 83
1 2     4P1 18
3 若葉台FC 0 100 0 <市長杯> 0 116 2K1 KAZU SOCCER CLUB 84
4     2
4 バディーSC         SCH.FC 85
  37 5     会場 横浜スタジアム 他     5 69  
5 今宿少年サッカークラブ   0 5   0   港北FCジュニア 86
    132 3 140    
6 しらとり台FC     0     2 夏山サッカークラブ 87
  38 0P4     優 勝 SCH.FC     3 70  
7 FCゼブラ 0K5         0   並木サッカークラブ 88
2 4       準優勝 あざみ野FC       0 19
8 和泉FC 0             4 中和田FC 89
101 1   3 位 JFC FUTURO   0 117
9 みずきSC 3     3 磯子サッカークラブ 90
3 0     4 位 バディーSC     1 20
10 下野谷レッグスFC 2           5 大豆戸FC 91
  39 0         10 71
11 白根サッカークラブ   3   1/5 横浜スタジアム   0   勝田サッカークラブ 92
148 1 1/11 横浜スタジアム 6 152    
12 上星川SC     0   1/18 横浜スタジアム   0 FCカルパ 93
  40 0     1/19 MMSP     1 72  
13 元石川SC 6       1/25 横浜スタジアム     0   西谷FC 94
4 0P3         1/25 マリノスタウン       3 21
14 かながわクラブ 0K1 102 8     1/25 長坂谷公園     1 118 2 アローズSC 95
0     1/26 MMSP     2
15 FC藤棚           1/26 長坂谷公園           FC都筑スポーツ少年団 96
  41 0     1/26 小雀公園       1 73  
16 鶴見東FC   5     2/1 横浜スタジアム     2   美晴サッカークラブ 97
133 6   2/1 長坂谷公園   4 141
17 FC奈良     0   2/2 横浜スタジアム   0     サザンFC 98
  42 1     2/2 新横浜投てき場     3P1 74  
18 万騎が原FC   3     2/2 MMSP     4K1   洋光台サッカークラブ 99
    2/11 MMSP    
19 二俣川サッカークラブ 103 2     3 119 篠原つばめサッカークラブ 100
5 2 1   2/16  MMSP-A   2 2 22
20 北方サッカークラブ 0     2/16 MMSP-B     0 鶴ヶ峰サッカークラブ 101
43 5   2/22 マリノスDピッチ   6 75
21 磯子フレンズサッカークラブ   0   2/23 マリノスDピッチ   0   折本SC 102
    156 4 2/23 MMSP-A 3P0 158    
22 EMSC 0   3/2 マリノスタウンDピッチ   2K0 横浜F・マリノスプライマリー 103
  44 2       3/16 MMSP     11 76  
23 戸塚FC   0             0   藤塚キッカーズ 104
6 0               5 23
24 柏尾SC 5 104 0P3           11 120 1 鴨志田第一FC 105
0K4             0
25 翠翔サッカークラブ                         ライフネットスポーツクラブ 106
  45 1P4               1 77  
26 FC鴨志田緑   1K5               4   FCゴール 107
134 1           4 142
27 城郷SC     5           2     新橋サッカークラブ 108
  46 1P4               0 78  
28 フットボールクラブ杉田   1K5               5   横浜すみれサッカークラブ 109
                 
29 港南台サッカークラブ 105 0P1             0 121 六浦毎日サッカースクール 110
7 1 0K4             1 1 24
30 3BSC 6                   0 文庫フットボールクラブ 111
  47 1                 8 79
31 大曽根スポーツクラブ   2             0   横浜栄FC Jr 112
149 0       6 153    
32 横浜中央YMCA     1       0     長津田ドラゴンズFC 113
  48 0           0 80  
33 あざみ野キッカーズJr 6               2 南ヶ丘キッカーズ 114
8 1                   1 25
34 駒林サッカークラブ 2 106 2           6P1 122 4 FCムサシ 115
0             5K1
35 ブルーキックスSC                         美しが丘サッカークラブ 116
  49 0             1 81  
36 FC野庭   3         決   勝     4   小山台サッカークラブ 117
135 2         4P0 143
37 西本郷フットボールクラブ     1     3月16日(日)   3K0     FCねぎし 118
  50 0           0 82  
38 嶮山キッカーズ   3     横浜MMスポーツパーク   2   横浜深園サッカークラブ 119
       
39 FC上山 107 0   15:30 3 123 岩崎FC 120
9 5 1   0 0 26
40 FC左近山 0         163     4 FC瀬ヶ崎 121
51 9         4P0 83
41 磯子ファイターズ   0     1 (0延長1) 1   3K0   榎が丘ファイターズ 122
    160 1 3 161    
      4   1
         
42 横浜川和FC     ゆりのきFC 123
  52 4     2 84  
43 YTCフットボールクラブ   0       1   藤の木SC 124
10 4         0 27
44 保土ヶ谷エルフィンズFC 1 108 2     0 124 6 FCパルピターレ 125
0       1
45 阿王ヶ台SC           162     プラタノフットボールクラブ 126
  53 1           4P0 85  
46 FC霧が丘   4     三位決定戦   1   3K0   FCイーグルス 127
136 0P4     144    
47 山王谷サッカークラブ 0K3   3月16日(日)   2 横浜港北SC 128
  54 3         11 86  
48 六浦少年サッカークラブ   0       横浜MMスポーツパーク       0   たちばなキッカーズ 129
                   
49 FCサンダース 109 1P7     14:30     3 125 三ツ沢ダックスFC 130
11 3 1K6         1 3P0 28
50 78FC西柴 0             4K0 FCみたけ 131
  55 0         14P1 87  
51 原FC   2         13K1   日限山FC 132
150 1P2     0 154    
52 三保小サッカークラブ     1K4     5     桜ヶ丘FC 133
  56 1P4         1 88  
53 FC80洋光台 1K5             4 大崎サッカークラブ 134
12 0                 1 29
54 瀬谷FC 2 110 2         3 126 3 山田若竹SC 135
0           0
55 六ツ川サッカークラブ                     荏田東FC 136
  57 1P3             1 89  
56 横浜東サッカークラブ   1K5             0   FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ 137
137 1         0 145    
57 FCアムゼル     0       1 Tips 138
  58 1           1 90  
58 上中里サッカークラブ   3           0   さちが丘FC 139
                 
59 飯島FC 111 1         0 127 JFC FUTURO 140
13 1P5 4       3 1 30
60 J.SPORTS.FC 1K4               0 NPO HIP.SC 141
59 4           12 91
61 丸山台SC   0       0   FC南台 142
    157 0 6P1 159    
62 荏田南FC     3 5K1     本牧少年サッカークラブ 143
  60 0P2     0 92  
63 横浜北YMCA 0K4         7 N2SC 144
14 5             0 31
64 二ツ橋SC 0 112 1P5     5 128 3 田奈スポーツクラブ 145
1K4       1
65 横浜GSFC                     もえぎ野FC 146
  61 0         0 93  
66 FC本郷   3         4   いずみ野サッカークラブ 147
138 1     6K1 146
67 フレンドSC     0     7K1 ヨコハマキッカーズ 148
  62 0           4 94  
68 大門FC   3           1   FC隼 149
                 
69 横浜ジュニオールSC 113 0P5         0 129 相沢FC 150
15 1P5 0K6         3 3P1 32
70 富岡サッカークラブ 1K4               4K1 小雀SC 151
63 7             0 95  
71 FCオフサイド   0         6   太尾FC 152
    151 0   2P0 155
72 八ツ橋SC 4 4K0     FC YSA 153
  64 1     0 96  
73 瀬谷サンダーキッズ   0   1 (4PK5) 1   3 エストレーラFC 154
16 0P4           3 33
74 FC緑 0K1 114 1         0 東汲沢SC 155
2     0 130
75 帷子サッカークラブ           1 クライムイレブン 156
  65 0P1         3P1 34
76 いぶき野FCヘリオス   0K4           1K1 一本松サッカークラブ 157
139 0       1 97
77 YKFC     11 バディーSC JFCFUTURO     0   青葉フットボールクラブ 158
  66 1     0 147    
78 平戸FC   3   4     中川西フットボールクラブウィングス 159
      0 98  
79 野庭キッカーズ 115 0     2   市ヶ尾FCブリーオ 160
17 3 7    
80 横浜かもめスポーツクラブ 0     0 131 横浜サッカークラブつばさ 161
  67 0   4 5P0 35
81 あざみ野FC   2     4K0 品濃ウィングス 162
  1 99
0   黒滝サッカークラブ 163