第40回 横浜少年サッカー大会
<市長杯>
1 FCゼブラ         夏山サッカークラブ 84
  38 0 0 70  
2 品濃ウィングス 1   会場 横浜スタジアム 他   5 鶴ヶ峰サッカークラブ 85
1 1         0 20
3 田奈スポーツクラブ 3 102 3 5 118 9 JFC FUTURO 86
0     0
4 鴨志田第一FC       優勝 SCH.FC     Tips 87
  39 0     4P1 71  
5 白根サッカークラブ   10   準優勝 横浜ジュニオールSC   3K1   横浜GSFC 88
134   4P1 142    
6 N2SC   3位 横浜深園SC   3K1     丸山台SC 89
  40 3         1 72  
7 EMSC   0     4位 KAZU.SC     3 折本SC 90
2 1             5 21
8 FC緑 0             0 FCみたけ 91
103 0     0 119  
9 あざみ野FC 1   1/4 横浜スタジアム   2   NPO Y.S.C.C. 92
3 10     1/10 横浜スタジアム     3 22
10 北方サッカークラブ 0       1/17 横浜スタジアム       0 さちが丘FC 93
41 5     1/18 MMSP     3 73
11 FCイーグルス   0   1/24 長坂谷公園 1 154 0   桜ヶ丘FC 94
    150 0P4 1/25 MMSP 0    
12 六浦毎日サッカースクール 0K5 1/25 長坂谷公園         上星川SC 95
  42 2   1/25 長浜公園     0 74  
13 保土ヶ谷エルフィンズFC   0     1/31 横浜スタジアム       4 磯子ファイターズ 96
4 0     2/1 新横浜投てき場         1 23
14 FC野庭 3 104 2   2/1 マリノスタウンD     8 120 6 横浜港北SC 97
0   2/1 横浜スタジアム     0
15 菊名サッカークラブ     2/1 MMSP         美晴サッカークラブ 98
  43 0P3     2/7 マリノスタウンD       1 75  
16 大崎サッカークラブ   0K2     2/7 恩田第5G       0   洋光台サッカークラブ 99
    135 0   2/8 横浜スタジアム   0 143    
17 駒林サッカークラブ     9   2/8 MMSP   1 横浜F・マリノスプライマリー 100
  44 0     2/11 マリノスタウンD     12 76  
18 FC左近山   1       2/11 MMSP       0   サザンFC 101
105       2/11 清水が丘公園          
19 藤の木SC 1     2/11 長浜公園     3 121 今宿少年サッカークラブ 102
5 0 0   2/14 横浜スタジアム   0 5 24
20 かながわクラブ 1     2/15 MMSP     0 勝田サッカークラブ 103
45 2   2/21 横浜スタジアム   0 77  
21 六ツ川サッカークラブ   0   3/7 長浜公園   5   FCパルピターレ 104
    158 0P8 4P0 160
22 荏田南FC     0K9   5K0     みずきSC 105
  46 0       0 78  
23 KAZU SOCCER CLUB 1           11 横浜ジュニオールSC 106
6 2               2 25
24 若葉台FC 1 106 1       5 122 0 3BSC 107
0           0
25 富岡サッカークラブ                   横浜中央YMCA 108
  47 0           2 79  
26 NPO HIP.SC   3           0   一本松サッカークラブ 109
136 2       5 144    
27 阿王ヶ台SC     0           0 荏田東FC 110
  48 0               7 80  
28 中和田FC   1               2   クライムイレブンSC 111
                 
29 横浜サッカークラブつばさ 107 0P4           2 123 FCアムゼル 112
7 0P4 0K3           0 1 26
30 FC鴨志田緑 0K3               0 FCサンダース 113
49 4           0 81  
31 FC都筑スポーツ少年団   0           1   プラタノフットボールクラブ 114
    151 2       3 155
32 ブルーキックスSC     0     1     FCねぎし 115
  50 1         1 82  
33 FC本郷 2         2 FC YSA 116
8 3             3P2 27
34 ライフネットSC 0 108 0         0 124 5K2 中川西゙ウィングス都筑 117
1         2
35 並木サッカークラブ                     瀬谷サンダーキッズ 118
  51 1P2             1 83  
36 横浜かもめスポーツクラブ   1K4             2   三ツ沢ダックスFC 119
137 0     0 145
37 FC瀬ヶ崎     1     2     YTCフットボールクラブ 120
  52 0         0 84  
38 78FC西柴   2           2   横浜川和FC 121
           
39 野庭キッカーズ 109 0         1 125 坂本サッカークラブ 122
9 2 3     0 2 28
40 横浜東サッカークラブ 0           0 ヨコハマキッカーズ 123
53 8     165   3 85
41 FCトータス   0     0   小山台サッカークラブ 124
      0P3 3 0 3    
162 163
0K5 0
42 岩崎FC     日限山FC 125
  54 0       4P0 86  
43 FC藤棚 1       3K0   元石川SC 126
10 1P5         2 29
44 美しが丘サッカークラブ 1K6 110 0     3 126 0 本牧少年サッカークラブ 127
1     1
45 FC霧が丘               長津田ドラゴンズFC 128
  55 1         3 87  
46 中沢SS   0         4   小雀SC 129
    138 1P5     0 146
47 横浜すみれサッカークラブ 1K6     2     青葉フットボールクラブ 130
  56 2         0 88  
48 大曽根スポーツクラブ   1             5   原FC 131
11 3            
49 平戸FC 0           3P0 127 FC隼 132
111 2         1K0 0 30
50 YKFC 0           2 二俣川サッカークラブ 133
12 0P1           0 89  
51 文庫フットボールクラブ 0K3           1   山田若竹SC 134
  57 0       0 156
52 磯子フレンズサッカークラブ   1       3 横浜深園サッカークラブ 135
152 0P4       1 90  
53 市ヶ尾FCブリーオ     0K5         0   城郷SC 136
  58 0           0 31
54 いずみ野サッカークラブ 6           4 128 1 飯島FC 137
13 0               0
55 FCカルパ 4 112 4             FC奈良 138
0             9 91  
56 FCオフサイド                   0   相沢FC 139
  59 0           5P0 147    
57 横浜栄FC Jr   3         4K0     港南台サッカークラブ 140
139 1         1 92  
58 帷子サッカークラブ     0         6   翠翔サッカークラブ 141
  60 1          
59 アローズSC   4         5P0 129 いぶき野FCヘリオス 142
        4K0 2 32
60 FCゴレアドール横浜 113 1         1 港北FCジュニア 143
14 3 0       9 93
61 磯子サッカークラブ 1         0   鉄FC 144
61 8     3P1 161    
62 たちばなキッカーズ   1     0K1 黒滝サッカークラブ 145
    159 1     4P2 94  
63 FC南台 7   3K2   榎が丘ファイターズ 146
  62 2       5 33
64 FC1980洋光台   0     2P1 130 1 大門FC 147
15 0         3K1  
65 瀬谷FC 2 114 1P3             戸塚FC 148
1K5           1 95
66 フレンドSC               0   太尾FC 149
  63 0         2 148    
67 藤塚キッカーズ   3       1 西谷FC 150
140 9         2 96  
68 山王谷サッカークラブ     0           1   六浦少年サッカークラブ 151
  64 0                
69 SCH.FC   2           1 131 ゆりのきFC 152
          0 0 34
70 横浜北YMCA 115 17           6 南ヶ丘キッカーズ 153
16 0P1 0         3 97
71 八ツ橋SC 0K4           0   下野谷レッグスFC 154
65 2P3            
72 東汲沢SC   2K5     0 157     上中里サッカークラブ 155
    153 6   5 4P0 98  
73 公田サッカースポーツ少年団     0   5K0 西本郷フットボールクラブ 156
  66 0       4 35
74 嶮山キッカーズ 8         1 二ツ橋SC 157
17 0         0 132
75 あざみ野キッカーズJr 1         7 バディーSC 158
116 2P4         7 36
76 しらとり台FC 2K3           0 フットボールクラブ杉田 159
18 16           2 99
77 新橋サッカークラブ 0       0   大豆戸FC 160
67 7     3 149    
78 柏尾SC   0   0 FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ 161
    141 3   3 100  
79 エストレーラFC 1 164   0   鶴見東FC 162
  68 4        
80 FCソレイユ   1   1P1 4K1 1 133   FC上山 163
            0 1 37
81 FCゴール 117 0P4           3 和泉FC 164
19 0 0K5     1 101  
82 もえぎ野FC 7         3   三保小サッカークラブ 165
69 4      
83 篠原つばめサッカークラブ   1 KAZU.SC 横浜深園SC