第40回 横浜市春季少年サッカー大会
LLの部 決勝ト-ナメント
原FC-A 1-1 優勝 バディーSC-W 4-1 SCH.FC-W
  3 2 準優勝 横浜F.マリノスPr 3 19  
田奈SC 24-2   1   3位 JFC FUTURO   0   25-2 FC霧が丘-A
1 4   4位 バディーSC-S 5P1 43    
富岡SC-A 32-2 0 35 10   4K1     31-2 藤塚キッカーズ
1 5/12三ツ沢補助   1 20  
富岡SC-B 33-1     5/12 MMSP   3   20-1 横浜GSFC−A
  4 3   5/19 MMSP 6 55
夏山SC 17-1   1   5/19 小雀公園 0 18-1 FC80洋光台
    51 0P2 5/26三ツ沢補助     4P2 21  
瀬谷FC-A 19-1     0K4 6/2 マリノスタウンC     2K2   7-2 港北FC.Jr
  5 0   6/9 MMSP   0 44    
黒滝SC-A 12-2   1   6/30 MMSP   2     17-2 港南台SC
36 1   7/7 MMSP     0 22  
本牧少年SC 16-2     5     1   12-1 元石川SC−R
  6 0     1 61
FC左近山 9-1   7   2 10-1 横浜F.マリノスPr
59 1   4 23  
FCソレイユ 11-1     3     0   21-2 SCH.FC-B
  7 0     7 45    
飯島FC 20-2   1         1 13-2 FCカルパ-R
37 2P6       3 24  
山田若竹SC-A 28-2 2K5       1   28-1 大豆戸FC-B
  8 2P4       4 56    
並木SC-A 25-1   2K3   決  勝   0 26-1 NPO.YSCC
    52 0         2 25  
JFC FUTURO 27-1 8   7月7日(日)     1   11-2 帷子SC
  9 5     横浜MMスポーツパーク   2 46    
坂本SC-A 6-2   0         1     29-2 横浜深園SC
    38 3       1 26  
希望ヶ丘ライオンズ-A 10-2     0   66   3   8-1 嶮山キッカーズ-K
  10 1   2-0  
横浜港北SC-A 5-1   4 63 0 Final 4P1 64 6-1 野庭キッカーズ-R
3 2K1 6 27  
大豆戸FC-A 7-1       0   23-2 横浜かもめSC-A
  11 5     1 47    
上星川SC-A 22-2   1       0 1-2 横浜ジュニオールSC
    39 1       1 28  
六浦毎日SS 8-2     3         0   32-1 J.スポーツFC
  12 0         3 57    
バディーSC-S 29-1   4       0 30-1 FC本郷
53 2         3 29  
NPO.HIP.SC 31-1 0           0   15-2 二俣川SC-B
  13 5           0 48    
ヨコハマキッカーズ 14-2   0           1     9-2 KAZU.SC
    40 0           0 30  
FCパルピターレ 4-2     1         1   16-1 あざみ野キッカーズJr
  14 1       2 62
あざみ野FC-A 13-1   5     3     14-1 アローズSC
60 4     4P0 31  
日限山FC 15-1 1     5K0   19-2 山王谷SC-A
  15 1     4P0 49
駒林SC-A 18-2   0     三位決定戦   3K0     5-2 戸塚FC
    41 2P3       0 32  
FCゴール 2-2     2K2   7月7日(日)     2   24-1 エストレーラFC
  16 0   横浜MMスポーツパーク   0 58
白根SC 21-1   4   6 22-1 バディーSC-W
54 1P4 65   8 33  
しらとり台FC-C 23-1 1K3 1-0     1   3-2 平戸FC
  17 3                
FCねぎし 30-2   1         6 50 33-2 あざみ野FC-B
    42 3 JFCFUTURO バディーSC 0 3P1 2
FCゼブラ 26-2     1   4K1 27-2 太尾FCーA
  18 0 4 34
いぶき野FCヘリオス 3-1   2 0   2-1 並木SC-B