1 FCソレイユ         かながわクラブ 82
  36 1 第41回 横浜少年サッカー大会 1P0 68  
2 大曽根スポーツクラブ 3   2K0 FCカルパ 83
1 0       1P0 18
3 篠原つばめサッカークラブ 3 100 0 <市長杯> 1 116 2K0 ライフネットSC 84
7 0
4 保土ヶ谷エルフィンズFC           六浦少年サッカークラブ 85
  37 0   会場 横浜スタジアム 他   1 69  
5 六浦毎日サッカースクール 7     0   藤が丘少年サッカークラブ 86
    132 0 0 140    
6 平戸FC     1   優 勝 横浜F.マリノスPr   3     金沢ガールズ 87
  38 0         0 70  
7 美しが丘サッカークラブ 4       準優勝 バディーSC       19 あざみ野FC 88
2 0                 7 19
8 バディーSC 15       3 位 SCH.FC       0 藤の木SC 89
101 4         2 117
9 富岡サッカークラブ 0   4 位 あざみ野FC   0 たちばなキッカーズ 90
3 3         3 20
10 港北FCジュニア 0         1 中和田FC 91
39 3     1P1 71  
11 KAZU SOCCER CLUB   2 148 2 1/9 横浜スタジアム 1 152 2K1   横浜北YMCA 92
    0   1/11 MMSP   0
12 柏尾SC         1/23 横浜スタジアム         勝田サッカークラブ 93
  40 0   1/23 長坂谷公園G     0 72  
13 YTCフットボールクラブ 6   1/31 横浜スタジアム       3 FC左近山 94
4 3       2/6 玄海田G         1 21
14 ゆりのきFC 0 102 1     2/7 MMSP     3 118 0 磯子ファイターズ 95
2     2/7 谷本公園G     0
15 黒滝サッカークラブ            2/11 MMSP       エストレーラFC 96
  41 1       2/11 横浜スタジアム     3P0 73  
16 横浜ジュニオールSC   3     2/13 横浜スタジアム     1K0   FCアムゼル 97
133 5   2/20 マリノスD   3 141    
17 瀬谷FC 0   2/21 MMSP   0 磯子フレンズサッカークラブ 98
  42 2     3/6  MMSP     2 74  
18 東汲沢SC   1         0   飯島FC 99
                 
19 南ヶ丘キッカーズ 103 0P3     3P1 119 野庭キッカーズ 100
5 3 0K4     2K1 0 22
20 FCゴレアドール横浜 0         5 夏山サッカークラブ 101
  43 0       2P1 75
21 いぶき野FCヘリオス   2     1K1   文庫フットボールクラブ 102
156 5 1 158    
22 若葉台FC     0     0     田奈スポーツクラブ 103
  44 1           0 76  
23 青葉フットボールクラブ 6           1 横浜GSFC 104
6 3               2P0 23
24 西本郷フットボールクラブ 1 104 0           0 120 1K0 横浜東サッカークラブ 105
2             3
25 山田若竹SC                         上星川サッカークラブ 106
  45 1                 2 77  
26 78FC西柴 6               4   桜ヶ丘FC 107
    134 1           0 142
27 FCゼブラ     0           2     丸山台SC 108
46 3                 1 78  
28 本牧少年サッカークラブ   0                 5   今宿少年サッカークラブ 109
                       
29 フレンドSC 105 2               1P0 121 FC奈良 110
7 1P4 3               2K0 6 24
30 プラタノフットボールクラブ 1K3                     0 城郷SC 111
47 2                   0 79  
31 六ツ川サッカークラブ   1               3   NPO HIP.SC 112
    149 0       1P2 153
32 大崎サッカークラブ 3       2K2     横浜かもめスポーツクラブ 113
  48 2           0 80  
33 三ツ沢ダックスFC   0           1 横浜サッカークラブつばさ 114
8 2               1 25
34 ブルーキックスSC 1 106 2           0 122 3 原FC 115
3             2
35 FC霧が丘                         瀬谷サンダーキッズ 116
  49 0                 0 81  
36 N2SC 2               5 美晴サッカークラブ 117
    135 0           3P1 143    
37 NPO Y.S.C.C. 1       1K1     フットボールクラブ杉田 118
  50 6           3 82
38 FC都筑スポーツ少年団   0             1   FC上山 119
               
39 白根サッカークラブ 107 1         4 123 さちが丘FC 120
9 3 0       1 1P2 26
40 荏田南FC 2     163       2K2 岩崎FC 121
  51 0       3 83
41 大豆戸FC   3   1 2     2   FC藤棚 122
160 2 2 161    
0   3
         
42 和泉FC             クライムイレブン 123
  52 1     1 84  
43 八ツ橋SC 2       5 もえぎ野FC 124
10 1           1 27
44 あざみ野キッカーズJr 0 108 0     5P1 124 3 磯子サッカークラブ 125
3       4K1
45 帷子サッカークラブ                 しらとり台FC 126
  53 1           17 85  
46 横浜港北SC   2         0   鴨志田第一FC 127
136 4     0 144    
47 市ヶ尾FCブリーオ     0       1     元石川SC 128
  54 0P3           3 86
48 EMSC   0K4           0   FC南台 129
                 
49 三保小サッカークラブ 109 0         0 125 JFC FUTURO 130
11 4 1         2 4 28
50 鉄FC 1                 0 小山台サッカークラブ 131
55 2             9 87
51 FC隼   0         0   FCイーグルス 132
    150 4     1 154    
52 西谷FC     0       2     FCオフサイド 133
  56 0             1 88  
53 太尾FC 4               5 アローズSC 134
12 1                   5P2 29
54 中沢SS 3 110 3             0 126 4K2 戸塚FC 135
0               7
55 大門FC                         二俣川サッカークラブ 136
  57 2                   0 89  
56 鶴ヶ峰サッカークラブ   1                 8 横浜F・マリノスプライマリー 137
    137 1P2           9 145    
57 FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ 1K3         0     FCサンダース 138
  58 3             3 90
58 港南台サッカークラブ   0               1   駒林サッカークラブ 139
                       
59 FC瀬ヶ崎 111 0P2           0 127 FCねぎし 140
13 0 0K0         1 0 30
60 小雀SC 3               4 Tips 141
59 3           4 91
61 折本SC   0         0   YKFC 142
    157 0   3P0 159    
62 荏田東FC     2 2K0     ヨコハマキッカーズ 143
  60 0     2 92  
63 品濃ウィングス 7       5 洋光台サッカークラブ 144
14 0           2 31
64 SCH.FC 1 112 1     2 128 1 FC緑 145
0       3
65 藤塚キッカーズ                   嶮山キッカーズ 146
  61 0         2 93  
66 横浜川和FC   4         7 坂本サッカークラブ 147
138 10     0 146    
67 FCパルピターレ 0       1     相沢FC 148
  62 10           0 94  
68 長津田ドラゴンズFC   2           3   みずきSC 149
                 
69 公田サッカースポーツ少年団 113 1P1         0 129 FCみたけ 150
15 3P3 1K3         3 4P1 32
70 一本松サッカークラブ 3K2             3K1 FC鴨志田緑 151
  63 3P1             0 95
71 FCウィングス横浜都筑   3K3         3 翠翔サッカークラブ 152
151 0P5   0 155    
72 FCゴール     0K4 4     横浜栄FCジュニア 153
  64 0     4 96
73 横浜深園サッカークラブ 8       1 FC1980洋光台 154
16 3           8 33
74 山王谷サッカークラブ 0 114 2       0 FC野庭 155
0     0 130  
75 並木サッカークラブ             5   サザンFC 156
  65 1P1         0 34
76 FC  YSA 1K2         3 日の出キッカーズ 157
    139 1       0 97  
77 阿王ヶ台SC     0     10   横浜すみれサッカークラブ 158
  66 0     5 147
78 フットボールクラブ本郷   2   0     北方サッカークラブ 159
  1-1   0 98  
79 3BSC 115 2   4   下野谷レッグスFC 160
17 2 0 5PK4  
80 二ツ橋SC 1       2 131 榎が丘ファイターズ 161
  67 0     162     1 0 35
81 鶴見東FC   2       1 FCトータス 162
      1 99  
SCH.FC あざみ野FC 3   日限山FC 163