1 横浜深園サッカークラブ     N2SC 83
  37 1 第42回 横浜少年サッカー大会 4P1 69  
2 篠原つばめサッカークラブ   0     5K1 富岡サッカークラブ 84
1 3       2 19
3 もえぎ野FC 0 101 2 <市長杯> 5 117 0 桜ヶ丘FC 85
0     0
4 並木サッカークラブ         クライムイレブンSC 86
  38 2   会場 横浜スタジアム 他   3 70  
5 FC隼   0     0   戸塚FC 87
    133 1P3 6 141    
6 磯子ファイターズ     1K1 優  勝 SCH.FC 0     いずみ野サッカークラブ 88
  39 0         0 71  
7 阿王ヶ台SC 5     準優勝 横浜F.マリノスPr     1 東汲沢SC 89
2 0P1             0 20
8 六浦毎日サッカースクール 0K3     3  位 FCカルパ     3 公田サッカースポーツ少年団 90
102 2     4P0 118
9 3BSC 0   4  位 横浜港北SC   3K0 ヨコハマキッカーズ 91
3 2         3 21
10 FC奈良 0         0 磯子サッカークラブ 92
40 1   1/7 横浜スタジアム   1 72
11 しらとり台FC   0   1/9 MMSP   2 今宿少年サッカークラブ 93
    149 0 1/28 横浜スタジアム 2P1 153    
12 長津田ドラゴンズFC     1 1/28 MMSP 3K1 保土ヶ谷エルフィンズFC 94
  41 0   1/29 玄海田公園G   2 73  
13 サザンFC 3     1/29 MMSP     0   北方サッカークラブ 95
4 0       2/5 MMSP     0 22
14 小山台サッカークラブ 2 103 1P3   2/5 清水が丘公園G   2 119 5 いぶき野FCヘリオス 96
1K1     2/11 横浜スタジアム   0
15 若葉台FC           2/12 横浜スタジアム           ブルーキックスSC 97
  42 0P2     2/18 横浜スタジアム     1 74  
16 FC上山   0K3     2/18 MMSP     3   FC  MSN 98
134 2P7   2/19 横浜スタジアム   1P0 142
17 港北FCジュニア       2K6   2/26 MMSP   3K0 八ツ橋SC 99
  43 0     3/5  MMSP     3P1 75  
18 品濃ウィングス   1           2K1   横浜栄FC Jr 100
             
19 プラタノフットボールクラブ 104 1       2 120 折本SC 101
5 1P3 0     0 2 23
20 市ヶ尾FCブリーオ 1K2         1 坂本サッカークラブ 102
44 9     1 76
21 美しが丘サッカークラブ   0     0   六浦少年サッカークラブ 103
    157 2 0 159    
22 野庭キッカーズ 3 4     FC  トータス 104
  45 1P7     0 77  
23 バディーSC   1K6         7 一本松サッカークラブ 105
6 6           0 24
24 フットボールクラブ杉田 0 105 3     4 121 1 大門FC 106
0       1
25 ライフネットSC                 榎が丘ファイターズ 107
  46 1P3         1 78  
26 磯子フレンズサッカークラブ   1K2         2   たちばなキッカーズ 108
    135 2     1 143
27 青葉フットボールクラブ 0     2 岩崎FC 109
  47 1           4 79  
28 三ツ沢ダックスFC   3           1   FCみたけ 110
                 
29 横浜サッカークラブつばさ 106 1         2 122 横浜東サッカークラブ 111
7 0 5         5 1 25
30 横浜GSFC 2               8 VIENTO FC 112
48 7             0 80
31 小雀SC   0         3 元石川サッカークラブ 113
    150 0     0 154    
32 FC左近山 2     4     FCカルパ 114
  49 4         1 81  
33 FC南台   0           0   FCサンダース 115
8 1             3 26
34 アローズSC 5 107 0         5 123 1 西谷FC 116
5             0  
35 かながわクラブ                         FC1980洋光台 117
  50 1               3 82
36 横浜港北SC   3             1   FCイーグルス 118
136 9         3P0 144    
37 中和田FC 0     2K0     Tips 119
  51 3         0 83  
38 南ヶ丘キッカーズ    1         3   田奈スポーツクラブ 120
           
39 日の出キッカーズ 108 5     3P1 124 夏山サッカークラブ 121
9 2 1     2K1 3 27
40 山王谷サッカークラブ 1         1 二ツ橋SC 122
  52 1     1 0   1 84  
41 港南台サッカークラブ   3         4   大豆戸FC 123
161 0 2P0 162
3 164 3K0
   
42 帷子サッカークラブ           78FC西柴 124
  53 6     2P1 85  
43 上中里サッカークラブ   0     3K1 FC瀬ヶ崎 125
10 1         1 28
44 瀬谷サンダーキッズ 0 109 1     0 125 3 荏田東FC 126
5     2  
45 二俣川サッカークラブ                 平戸FC 127
  54 0         0 86  
46 原FC 7         8   横浜ジュニオールサッカークラブ 128
    137 1     0 145
47 FC本郷     2         1     FCゴール 129
55 0P4             0 87  
48 NPO HIP.SC   0K3             6   城郷SC 130
                   
49 FC鴨志田緑 110 0             0 126 JFC FUTURO 131
11 1 1         4 4 29
50 白根サッカークラブ 6                 0 中沢SS 132
56 2             2 88
51 横浜川和FC   0         0   KAZU SC 133
    151 4     6 155    
52 大崎サッカークラブ      1     0     金沢ガールズ 134
  57 1             1 89  
53 万騎が原FC 4             4 C・F・C 135
12 3                 1 30
54 鶴ヶ峰サッカークラブ 0 111 0             1 127 0 瀬谷FC 136
3             3  
55 菊名サッカークラブ                       横浜かもめスポーツクラブ 137
  58 1                 3 90  
56 エストレーラFC 4                 2   FC緑 138
    138 1P3         0 146    
57 EMSC     1K4         2   NPO Y.S.C.C. 139
59 9             3 91  
58 六ツ川サッカークラブ   0             1   あざみ野キッカーズJr 140
                       
59 FCねぎし 112 1             1P1 128   FC藤棚 141
13 2 2         1K2 2 31
60 藤の木SC 5               0 FC霧が丘 142
60 1             2 92
61 FCゼブラ 2         1   ゆりのきFC 143
    158 0     0 160    
62 あざみ野FC 2 1     山田若竹SC 144
  61 4     0 93  
63 駒林サッカークラブ   0         7 横浜F・マリノスPr 145
14 4           13 32
64 YKFC 0 113 12     10 129 0 上星川SC 146
0       0
65 西本郷FC                     柏尾SC 147
  62 1P4         0 94  
66 本牧少年サッカークラブ   1K5         13   FCアムゼル 148
139 0     7 147
67 嶮山キッカーズ     1         0 太尾フットボールクラブ 149
  63 0             5 95  
68 SCH.FC   5               0   さちが丘FC 150
                 
69 藤が丘少年サッカークラブ 114 10           4 130   FCパルピターレ 151
15 0 0         3 3P1 33
70 藤塚キッカーズ 4             1K1 横浜北YMCA.SC 152
64 5         2 96  
71 FCゴレアドール横浜   0         5   文庫FC 153
          9 156
72 下野谷レッグスFC     152 2P3   0 日限山FC 154
  65 1 2K2   3P1 97  
73 YTCフットボールクラブ 2       2K1   大曽根スポーツクラブ 155
16 2         0 34
74 荏田南FC 0         1 FCオフサイド 156
115 1     2 131  
75 FCソレイユ   2     0   洋光台サッカークラブ 157
17 0           1 35
76 美晴サッカークラブ 2             0 飯島FC 158
66 4         2P0 98
77 FC YSA   1     3 148 1K0   勝田サッカークラブ 159
    140 0 4    
78 三保小サッカークラブ 4       鶴見東FC 160
  67 2     1 99  
79 FC都筑スポーツ少年団   1       2   FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ 161
      1(3PK4)1    
80 みずきSC   116 0         1 132 鴨志田第一FC 162
18 0 3           0 0 36
81 横浜すみれサッカークラブ 8           9 黒滝サッカークラブ 163
68 5       2 100
82 和泉FC   0 横浜港北SC FCカルパ 0   翠翔サッカークラブ 164