第44回 横浜国際チビッ子サッカー大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SLの部 決勝トーナメント | |||||||||||||||||||||
優 勝 | バディーSC | ||||||||||||||||||||
SCH.FC | 1-1 | 準優勝 | 大豆戸FC | 4-1 | しらとり台FC | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 2 | 3位 | あざみ野FC | 0 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
帷子SC | 20-2 | 0 | 4位 | 横浜港北SC | 4 | 21-2 | バディーSC-W | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
大豆戸FC-B | 14-2 | 0 | 11/4 三ツ沢補助 | 1 | 11-2 | 横浜すみれSC-B | |||||||||||||||
33 | 0P4 | 11/11 三ツ沢補助 | 3P0 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
横浜SCつばさ-A | 17-1 | 0k2 | 11/17 小雀公園 | 4K0 | 20-1 | 横浜港北SC | |||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 11/18 三ツ沢補助 | 2 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
ジュニオールSC | 4-2 | 5 | 11/23 三ツ沢補助 | 0 | 1-2 | FC左近山 | |||||||||||||||
18 | 1P5 | 11/24 横浜エスタディオ | 3 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||
J.スポーツFC | 9-1 | 1K6 | 11/25 MMSP | 0 | 12-1 | さちが丘FC-A | |||||||||||||||
41 | 0P3 | 12/2 MMSP | 2 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
HIP.SC | 13-1 | 0K4 | 0 | 16-1 | 三ツ沢ダックス | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 1 | 2 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||
文庫FC | 8-2 | 2 | 1 | 17-2 | 日限山FC | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
美晴SC | 16-2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ | ||||||||||||||||
34 | 1 | 0 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||
大豆戸FC-A | 21-1 | 4 | 4 | 24-1 | N2SC-Y | ||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | 12月2日(日) | 3 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
あざみ野キッカーズJr-B | 18-2 | 1 | 横浜MMスポーツパーク | 0 | 15-2 | FC 南台 | |||||||||||||||
20 | 7 | 1 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
鶴ヶ峰SC | 5-1 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 8-1 | Tips | |||||||||||||||
45 | 1P4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
JFCFUTURO | 7-1 | 1K1 | 2 | 6-1 | バディーSC-S | ||||||||||||||||
21 | 0 | 3 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||
FCカルパ-R | 24-2 | 1 | 0 | 23-2 | 小山台SC | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2P0 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
横浜すみれSC-A | 23-1 | 5 | 3K0 | 22-1 | 二俣川SC | ||||||||||||||||
35 | 1 | 14 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||
横浜GSFC-G | 6-2 | 2 | 0 | 7-2 | 公田SSS | ||||||||||||||||
6 | 1P4 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
あざみ野キッカーズJr | 10-2 | 1K1 | 2 | 9-2 | 品濃ウィングス | ||||||||||||||||
22 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 12/1. | |||||||||||||||||
あざみ野FC-A | 15-1 | 8 | 0 | 14-1 | 磯子ファイターズ | ||||||||||||||||
42 | 2 | 3 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
EMSC | 11-1 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | アローズSC | ||||||||||||||||
23 | 0P2 | 0 | 31 | 12/1. | |||||||||||||||||
駒林SC-A | 2-2 | 0K3 | 2 | 3-2 | FC杉田 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 0P4 | 0 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
FC本郷 | 19-1 | 0K2 | 1 | 18-1 | 太尾FC-A | ||||||||||||||||
36 | 0 | 12月2日(日) | 2 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
六浦少年SC | 12-2 | 1 | 横浜MMスポーツパーク | 1 | 13-2 | 城郷SC | |||||||||||||||
8 | 0P1 | 0 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
エストレーラFC | 22-2 | 0K3 | 47 | 4 | 19-2 | 夏山SC | |||||||||||||||
24 | 2 | 1P4 | 3K1 | 0 | 32 | 11/23. | |||||||||||||||
磯子SC-G | 3-1 | 1 | 2 | 2-1 | 富岡SC-A | ||||||||||||||||
あざみ野FC | 横浜港北SC | ||||||||||||||||||||