第3回 U10リーグ in 神奈川(後期) 兼 第49回 横浜国際チビッ子サッカー大会 | |||||||||
U10-1の部 | |||||||||
U10-1-1終了 | U10-1-2終了 | U10-1-3 | U10-1-4終了 | U10-1-5終了 | |||||
若葉台FC | あざみ野FC-B | 原FC-A | 嶮山キッカーズ-K | エストレーラFC-B | |||||
大曽根SC | 横浜東SC | 今宿少年SC | SCH.FC-W | 中沢SS-W | |||||
しらとり台SC-A | FCプラタノ | 磯子フレンズSC | KAZU.SC-Y | 原FC-B | |||||
みずきSC | 横浜SCつばさ | 大豆戸FC-B | 野庭キッカーズ | FCアムゼル | |||||
戸塚FC | 瀬谷FC | 駒林SC | 飯島FC | JFC FUTURO | |||||
横浜ジュニオールSC | 横浜深園SC | 八ッ橋SC | 桜ヶ丘FC | FCみたけ | |||||
78FC西柴 | 西谷FC | 中和田FC | 並木SC | 大門FC | |||||
U10-1-6終了 | U10-1-7終了 | U10-1-8終了 | U10-1-9終了 | U10-1-10終了 | |||||
あざみ野キッカーズJr-G | 田奈SC-A | たちばなキッカーズ-A | 太尾FC | 横浜F・マリノスPr | |||||
EMSC | 横浜すみれSC-P | 横浜かもめSC | 日限山FC | 大崎SC | |||||
富岡SC-A | バディーSC | 万騎が原FC | 白根SC | 元石川SC | |||||
東汲沢SC | FC本郷 | 榎が丘ファイターズ | いぶき野FCヘリオス | NPO HIP.SC | |||||
港北FCジュニア | 三ツ沢ダックス | N2SC | 一本松SC | 折本SC | |||||
FC奈良 | 青葉FC-B | 品濃ウィングス | 城郷SC | 岩崎SC | |||||
横浜港北SC | 山王谷SC | 鶴見東FC | あざみ野FC-A | 日の出キッカーズR | |||||
U10-1-11 | U10-1-12 | U-10-1-13終了 | U-10-1-14終了 | ||||||
FC緑 | SCH.FC-B | 横浜すみれSC-W | 横浜川和FC-A | ||||||
NPO Y.S.C.C. | FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ | 菊名SC | FCサンダース | ||||||
六浦毎日SS | あざみ野キッカーズJr-R | YTC.FC | 黒滝SC | ||||||
大豆戸FC-A | 柏尾SC | 西本郷FC | エストレーラFC-A | ||||||
勝田SC | アローズSC | 横浜GSFC | 夏山SC | ||||||
Tips | 藤塚キッカーズ | FCイーグルス | FCカルパ | ||||||
クライムイレブン | |||||||||
第3回 U10リーグ in 神奈川(後期) 兼 第49回 横浜国際チビッ子サッカー大会 | |||||||||
U10-2の部 | |||||||||
U10-2-1終了 | U10-2-2終了 | U-10-2-3終了 | U10-2-4終了 | U10-2-5終了 | |||||
磯子SC-Y | 青葉FC-W | 平戸FC | 山王谷SC | FC都筑 | |||||
いずみ野・トータス | FCコルヴォス | FC瀬ヶ崎 | FCビッツ | FC横浜アミザーデ | |||||
たちばなキッカーズ-B | フレンドSC | 横浜北YMCA | FC鴨志田緑 | 山田若竹SC | |||||
田奈SC-B | FCオフサイド | C.F.C | 美晴SC | 鉄FC | |||||
二ツ橋・相沢 | 六ツ川SC | 横浜川和SC-B | ヨコハマキッカーズ | FC霧が丘B | |||||
FCパルピターレ | FC YSA | 上星川SC | FC左近山 | 六浦毎日SS | |||||
FC南台 | 港南台SC-B | FCゼブラ | 坂本SC | 帷子SC | |||||
U10-2-6終了 | U10-2-7終了 | U10-2-8終了 | U10-2-9更新 | U10-2-10終了 | |||||
FC霧が丘A | しらとり台FC | 荏田東FC-G | 洋光台SC-B | 公田SSS-R | |||||
FCゴール | かながわクラブA | 太尾FC-B | 富岡SC-B | 翠翔SC | |||||
阿王ヶ台SC | 磯子SC-W | かながわクラブS | 文庫FC | 長津田ドラゴンズ | |||||
本牧少年SC | 3BSC | 公田SSS-W | 小山台SC | 洋光台SC-W | |||||
ライフネットSC | 南ヶ丘キッカーズ | サザンFC | 瀬谷サンダーキッズ | もえぎ野FC | |||||
FC80洋光台 | 二俣川SC | FC隼 | 磯子ファイターズ | 日の出キッカーズW | |||||
荏田東FC-S | 篠原つばめSC | FC MSN | 鴨志田第一FC | 藤の木SC | |||||
U10-2-11 | U10-2-12終了 | U10-2-13終了 | |||||||
元石川SC-G | 港南台SC-R | 上中里SC | |||||||
六浦少年SC | FCゴレアドール横浜 | 鶴ヶ峰SC | |||||||
下野谷レッグス | KAZU.SC-W | 中沢SS-B | |||||||
市ヶ尾FCブリーオ | ゆりのきFC | さちが丘FC | |||||||
YKFC | 嶮山キッカーズ-M | FC藤棚 | |||||||
FC杉田 | 小雀SC | 北方SC | |||||||
EMSC | 三保小SC | FCねぎし |